All entries of this event
Sachsen Cup 2015
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bunat Lukas
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dundr Jiri
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mnahoncakova Klara
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation [2](CZKF[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Tiger Team(TT)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Hamzat
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-28kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Hamzat
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Junus
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Junus
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-46kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strejbarova Laura
PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-46kg
Tiger Team(TT), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Svobodova Gabriela
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg
Tiger Team[1](TT[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(1316)
GERMANY (GER)
LINDIG DANIEL
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(1316), GERMANY (GER)
PFEIL FLORIAN
Low Kick m Junioren 15-18J.-63,5kg
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(1316), GERMANY (GER)
RICHTER CHARLIE
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(1316), GERMANY (GER)
SCHROEDER MATHIAS
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(1316), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Break-Down Sportstudio(Break-Down)
GERMANY (GER)
BOETTCHER NILS
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
Break-Down Sportstudio(Break-Down), GERMANY (GER)
ECKERT MARC
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg
Break-Down Sportstudio(Break-Down), GERMANY (GER)
HABERBOSCH ANOUT
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Break-Down Sportstudio(Break-Down), GERMANY (GER)
MAULER NOAH
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
Break-Down Sportstudio(Break-Down), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
DUO-YANG Martial Arts Gym(DYMAG)
GERMANY (GER)
Kießling Emilie
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
DUO-YANG Martial Arts Gym(DYMAG), GERMANY (GER)
Konieczny Sebastian
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
DUO-YANG Martial Arts Gym(DYMAG), GERMANY (GER)
Männel Svea
LK w Junioren 16-18J.+70kg
DUO-YANG Martial Arts Gym(DYMAG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Gebirgsfighter e.V.(Gebirgsfighter)
GERMANY (GER)
Hünel Maik
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Gebirgsfighter e.V.(Gebirgsfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Moritz Tom
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
Gebirgsfighter e.V.(Gebirgsfighter), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
JC Marktredwitz(JC M)
GERMANY (GER)
Hosseini Hassan
Low Kick m Junioren 15-18J.-63,5kg
JC Marktredwitz(JC M), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jonny Kickboxstudio(JK)
GERMANY (GER)
Guttenberg Christian
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Jonny Kickboxstudio(JK), GERMANY (GER)
Guttenberg Christian
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Jonny Kickboxstudio(JK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K4 Leipzig(K4L)
GERMANY (GER)
Ehser Julia
K1 w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
K4 Leipzig(K4L), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151)
GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIEDER HANNAH
VK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule Leipzig(KSS Leipzig)
GERMANY (GER)
Börner Markus
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
Kampfsportschule Leipzig(KSS Leipzig), GERMANY (GER)
Cholewa Sebastian
LK m Herren 19-40J.-69kg
Kampfsportschule Leipzig(KSS Leipzig), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box Club Roßwein(KBC Roßwein)
GERMANY (GER)
Schädlich Steve
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Kick-Box Club Roßwein(KBC Roßwein), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119)
GERMANY (GER)
BASER ASYA
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
BASER AZRA
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
EL-HASSAN OMAR
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
EL-HASSAN OMAR
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.[2](1119[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Kruschwitz Vincent
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT )
GERMANY (GER)
Adam Neele
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Erik
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Rerich Kevin
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Felix
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Vladislav
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrück Vinzent
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Tamo Ivan
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Ullrich Eric
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
GRUBE MALTE
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-28kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312)
GERMANY (GER)
Bretschneider Daniel
LK m Herren 19-40J.-69kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER)
Sabatowski Steven
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxen Treuen e.V.(1318)
GERMANY (GER)
HAENTSCHEL FRIEDERIKE
K1 w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
Kickboxen Treuen e.V.(1318), GERMANY (GER)
OPITZ MAX
LK m Herren 19-40J.-69kg
Kickboxen Treuen e.V.(1318), GERMANY (GER)
STADELMANN LENA
LK w Junioren 16-18J.+70kg
Kickboxen Treuen e.V.(1318), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxteam Genthin(1307)
GERMANY (GER)
TARRACH GORDON
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg
Kickboxteam Genthin(1307), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KickBoxTeam im Kampfsportzentrum Dresden(KickBoxTeam DD)
GERMANY (GER)
Braun Michael
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
KickBoxTeam im Kampfsportzentrum Dresden(KickBoxTeam DD), GERMANY (GER)
Braun Michael
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
KickBoxTeam im Kampfsportzentrum Dresden(KickBoxTeam DD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim(1327)
GERMANY (GER)
DRECHSEL MAXIMILIAN
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim[1](1327[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Randori Pro Berlin (Randori Pro)
GERMANY (GER)
Jurisch Fabian
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg
Randori Pro Berlin (Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Welly Sebastian
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg
Randori Pro Berlin (Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SEI WA KAI Meißen e.V.(Seiwakai)
GERMANY (GER)
Zocher Tobias
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
SEI WA KAI Meißen e.V.(Seiwakai), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048)
GERMANY (GER)
RUDNICK DAVID
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
RUDNICK DAVID
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
TROEBS COLLIEN
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137)
GERMANY (GER)
BEER JULIAN
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
GAWRILOW DIETRICH
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
KOLLAS FRANK
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ADRIAN
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ADRIAN
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ALEXANDRA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ALEXANDRA
VK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
NEUGEBAUER MIKE
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[2](1137[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
TuS Hohenschönhausen(TuS Hsh)
GERMANY (GER)
Debnar Robert
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
TuS Hohenschönhausen(TuS Hsh), GERMANY (GER)
Piorek Julian
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
TuS Hohenschönhausen(TuS Hsh), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Teams: 26 Total entries: 82 Total athletes: 68
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 18:27:35 CEST +02:00)